Mužská extraliga Sezóna 2014/2015

    Print

    1.kolo (20.9.2014)

    20-09-2014 00:00 ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec
    ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec10 : 15ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín
    10:15
    ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín
    20-09-2014 00:00 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava4 : 6M-ŠPORT Salming Trenčín
    4:6
    M-ŠPORT Salming Trenčín
    20-09-2014 00:00 Tsunami Stupava Tsunami Stupava
    Tsunami Stupava 10 : 3FBC Predator Sabinov
    10:3
    FBC Predator Sabinov FBC Predator Sabinov
    20-09-2014 00:00 FbO Florko Košice FbO Florko Košice
    FbO Florko Košice 9 : 5TJ-A-Fbo Nižná
    9:5
    TJ-A-Fbo Nižná
    20-09-2014 00:00 ATU Košice ATU Košice
    ATU Košice3 : 5FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA
    3:5
    FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA
    20-09-2014 20:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra1 : 6FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    1:6
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov

    2.kolo (21.9.2014)

    21-09-2014 00:00 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín
    ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 8 : 5VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    8:5
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    21-09-2014 00:00 M-ŠPORT Salming Trenčín
    M-ŠPORT Salming Trenčín 5 : 2ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec
    5:2
    ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec
    21-09-2014 00:00 Tsunami Stupava Tsunami Stupava
    Tsunami Stupava 11 : 4FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    11:4
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    21-09-2014 00:00 ATU Košice ATU Košice
    ATU Košice 10 : 1TJ-A-Fbo Nižná
    10:1
    TJ-A-Fbo Nižná
    21-09-2014 00:00 FbO Florko Košice FbO Florko Košice
    FbO Florko Košice3 : 4FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA
    3:4
    FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA
    21-09-2014 10:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra4 : 5 (ET)FBC Predator Sabinov
    4:5
    ET
    FBC Predator Sabinov FBC Predator Sabinov

    3.kolo (4.10.2014)

    04-10-2014 00:00 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín - : -
    TJ-A-Fbo Nižná
    04-10-2014 00:00 M-ŠPORT Salming Trenčín - : -
    FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA
    04-10-2014 00:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
    FbO Florko Košice FbO Florko Košice
    04-10-2014 00:00 FBC Predator Sabinov FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
    ATU Košice ATU Košice
    04-10-2014 00:00 ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec - : -
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    04-10-2014 00:00 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava - : -
    Tsunami Stupava Tsunami Stupava

    4.kolo (5.10.2014)

    05-10-2014 00:00 TJ-A-Fbo Nižná - : -
    M-ŠPORT Salming Trenčín
    05-10-2014 00:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA - : -
    ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín