Ženská extraliga Základná časť 2012-2013

    Print

    Play-off-štvrťfinále-3.kolo

    16-03-2013 13:00 FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník
    FBK Kométa Smolník1 : 14ŠK 98 Pruské
    Gól Pavlína Hudáková1  3Gól Ivana Hrehušová
    Asistencia Kristína Hudáková1  2Gól Zuzana Šponiarová
        3Asistencia Zuzana Šponiarová
        3Gól Veronika Dobrodejová
        2Asistencia Veronika Dobrodejová
        1Gól Michaela Šponiarová
        2Gól Mária Blašková
        2Asistencia Mária Blašková
        2Gól Jana Trošková
        1Asistencia Jana Trošková
    1:14
    ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    16-03-2013 13:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov5 : 9FBK Tvrdošín
    5:9
    FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    16-03-2013 14:30 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava3 : 7NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
        3Gól Dominika Sádecká
        1Asistencia Dominika Sádecká
        1Gól Veronika Izraelová
        4Asistencia Veronika Izraelová
        1Gól Zuzana Strapková
        1Gól Alžbeta Ďuríková
        1Asistencia V. Ďuríková
    3:7
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová

    Play-off-štvrťfinále-4.kolo

    17-03-2013 12:00 CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina5 : 6ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    Asistencia Katarína Klapitová1  1Gól Monika Bajanová
    Gól Katarína Klapitová1  2Gól Katarína Pillajová
    Asistencia Barbora Bernátová1  1Asistencia Romana Janegová
    Gól Barbora Bernátová1  1Gól Romana Janegová
    Asistencia Sárka Boľová1  1Asistencia Monika Trnková
    Gól Sárka Boľová1    
    Gól Michaela Krivulčíková1    
    Gól Zuzana Majtánová1    
    Asistencia Petra Gešová1    
    5:6
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra

    Play-off-1.zápas semifinále

    23-03-2013 14:30 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 7 : 5FBK Tvrdošín
    7:5
    FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    23-03-2013 15:00 ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    ŠK 98 Pruské7 : 8ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    Gól Klaudia Petrovská1  1Gól Monika Trnková
    Gól Ivana Hrehušová4  3Gól Romana Janegová
    Asistencia Ivana Hrehušová1  1Asistencia Kňažková Petra
    Asistencia Jana Trošková1  1Gól Kňažková Petra
    Gól Jana Trošková1    
    Gól Lenka Dobrodejová1    
    7:8
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra

    Play-off-2.zápas semifinále

    24-03-2013 14:30 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 7 : 2FBK Tvrdošín
    7:2
    FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    24-03-2013 16:00 ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    ŠK 98 Pruské 9 : 4ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    Gól Michaela Šponiarová1  2Asistencia Romana Janegová
    Gól Ivana Hrehušová3  2Gól Romana Janegová
    Asistencia Ivana Hrehušová1  1Gól Skarlet Korcová
    Gól Zuzana Šponiarová1  1Gól Katarína Pillajová
    Gól Klaudia Petrovská1  1Asistencia Kňažková Petra
    Asistencia Klaudia Petrovská3    
    Gól Lenka Dobrodejová1    
    Gól Dominika Hlaváčová1    
    Gól Veronika Dobrodejová1    
    Asistencia Veronika Dobrodejová1    
    Asistencia Renáta Reseková1    
    Asistencia Jana Trošková1    
    9:4
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra

    Play-off-3.zápas semifinále

    28-03-2013 13:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 9 : 4ŠK 98 Pruské
    9:4
    ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    28-03-2013 16:00 FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    FBK Tvrdošín 6 : 5NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    6:5
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová

    Play-off-4.zápas semifinále

    29-03-2013 14:00 FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    FBK Tvrdošín2 : 8NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    2:8
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    30-03-2013 10:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra3 : 4ŠK 98 Pruské
    3:4
    ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské

    Play-off-1.zápas FINÁLE

    06-04-2013 14:30 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová6 : 7ŠK 98 Pruské
    6:7
    ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské

    Play-off-2.zápas FINÁLE

    07-04-2013 14:30 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 6 : 4ŠK 98 Pruské
    6:4
    ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské

    Play-off-3.zápas FINÁLE

    12-04-2013 17:00 ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    ŠK 98 Pruské 2 : 0NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    Gól Klaudia Petrovská1    
    Asistencia Ivana Hrehušová1    
    Gól Dominika Florišová1    
    2:0
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová

    Play-off-4.zápas FINÁLE

    14-04-2013 15:00 ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    ŠK 98 Pruské 6 : 1NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    Gól Zuzana Šponiarová1  1Gól Veronika Izraelová
    Gól Renáta Reseková1  1Asistencia Dominika Sádecká
    Asistencia Zuzana Šponiarová1    
    Gól Michaela Šponiarová1    
    Asistencia Dominika Florišová1    
    Gól Lenka Dobrodejová1    
    Asistencia Mária Blašková1    
    Gól Klaudia Petrovská1    
    Asistencia Zuzana Šponiarová1    
    Gól Zuzana Šponiarová1    
    Asistencia Dominika Hlaváčová1    
    6:1
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová