Ženská extraliga Základná časť 2012-2013

    Print

    5.kolo

    20-10-2012 18:00 FBK Bogdau Stupava FBK Bogdau Stupava
    FBK Bogdau Stupava2 : 15FBK Kométa Smolník
    Gól Andrea Vaseková2  4Gól Kristína Hudáková
    Asistencia Dominika Horecká1  4Asistencia Kristína Hudáková
    Asistencia Natalia Slačíková1  2Gól Andrea Červenková
        1Asistencia Andrea Červenková
        5Gól Pavlína Hudáková
        4Asistencia Pavlína Hudáková
        3Gól Miriam Kalinská
        1Asistencia Miriam Kalinská
        1Gól Jana Majkuthová
        2Asistencia Jana Majkuthová
        1Asistencia Katarína Marcinková
        1Asistencia Barbora Kocúrová
    2:15
    FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník
    20-10-2012 18:00 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 5 : 2ŠK 98 Pruské
    Gól Dominika Sádecká2  1Gól Jana Trošková
    Gól Veronika Izraelová1  1Gól Michaela Šponiarová
    Asistencia Veronika Izraelová2  2Asistencia Daniela Behancová
    Gól Viktória Bobotová1    
    Asistencia Terézia Zajacová1    
    5:2
    ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    20-10-2012 18:00 FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra
    FBC Blueberries Modra3 : 5FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    Gól Natália Heliová2  2Gól Miroslava Stašová
    Gól Simona Tardíková1  1Gól Ivica Semančíková
    Asistencia Dáša Kalmárová1  1Asistencia Ivica Semančíková
    Asistencia Terézia Celigová1  1Gól Dominika Kolinčáková
    Asistencia Simona Smelíková1  1Gól Martina Stašová
        1Asistencia Martina Stašová
        1Asistencia Lenka Cupráková
        1Asistencia Miroslava Stašová
    3:5
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov

    6.kolo

    21-10-2012 18:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra4 : 4FBK Tvrdošín
    Gól Kňažková Petra3  1Gól Veronika Paňková
    Asistencia Kňažková Petra1  2Gól Monika Stredanská
    Gól Anna Kolesárová1  1Gól Miriam Buková
    Asistencia Skarlet Korcová1  1Asistencia Zuzana Stredanská
    Asistencia Romana Janegová1  1Asistencia Michaela Ješšová
    4:4
    FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    21-10-2012 18:00 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava 5 : 2CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    Gól Petra Tardíková1  1Gól Michaela Krivulčíková
    Asistencia Petra Tardíková2  1Gól Katarína Klapitová
    Gól Dominika Zvoneková3  1Asistencia Barbora Grečnárová
    Gól Ivana Krasňanová1  1Asistencia Diana Zemanová
    Asistencia Nadežda Jankelová1    
    Asistencia Katarína Szaboová1    
    Asistencia Lýdia Kašlik1    
    5:2
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    21-10-2012 18:00 FBK Bogdau Stupava FBK Bogdau Stupava
    FBK Bogdau Stupava1 : 11FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    Gól Miriam Baštiová1  4Gól Miroslava Stašová
    Asistencia Henrieta Gabrišová1  1Asistencia Miroslava Stašová
        1Gól Lenka Cupráková
        2Gól Martina Stašová
        2Asistencia Martina Stašová
        1Gól Andrea Floreková
        1Gól Patrícia Floreková
        1Gól Ivica Semančíková
        1Asistencia Ivica Semančíková
        1Gól Dominika Kolinčáková
        1Asistencia Ľudmila Zajacová
        1Asistencia Klaudia Robová
        2Asistencia Daniela Kvasková
    1:11
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    21-10-2012 18:00 FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra
    FBC Blueberries Modra5 : 9FBK Kométa Smolník
    Gól Adela Kľúčiková3  2Gól Miriam Kalinská
    Gól Terézia Celigová1  2Asistencia Miriam Kalinská
    Gól Natália Heliová1  4Gól Pavlína Hudáková
    Asistencia Miroslava Koreňová1  1Asistencia Pavlína Hudáková
    Asistencia Ivana Koreňová1  1Gól Andrea Červenková
    Asistencia Dáša Kalmárová1  1Gól Kristína Hudáková
    Asistencia Simona Smelíková1  2Asistencia Kristína Hudáková
        1Gól Katarína Marcinková
        1Asistencia Andrea Richnavská
    5:9
    FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník

    7.kolo

    03-11-2012 18:00 CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina4 : 6FBK Tvrdošín
    Gól Kristína Pažická1  2Gól Miriam Buková
    Gól Sárka Boľová2  2Gól Michaela Ješšová
    Gól Zuzana Majtánová1  1Gól Iveta Reháková
    Asistencia Adriana Kováčová1  2Asistencia Iveta Reháková
    Asistencia Michaela Krivulčíková1  1Gól Milota Hutirová
    Asistencia Petra Gešová1  1Asistencia Veronika Turčáková
    Asistencia Barbora Bernátová1    
    4:6
    FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    03-11-2012 18:00 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 9 : 2FBC Blueberries Modra
    Gól Viktória Bobotová2  1Gól Simona Smelíková
    Asistencia Viktória Bobotová1  1Gól Terézia Celigová
    Gól Simona Remová2    
    Gól Veronika Izraelová2    
    Gól Rebeka Gáliková2    
    Gól Dominika Sádecká1    
    Asistencia Dominika Sádecká1    
    Asistencia Terézia Zajacová2    
    Asistencia Alžbeta Ďuríková1    
    Asistencia Ľubomíra Maradíková1    
    Asistencia Zuzana Strapková1    
    Asistencia Gabriela Tydlačková1    
    9:2
    FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra
    03-11-2012 18:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov 4 : 3ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    Gól Martina Stašová1  1Gól Nikola Fúsková
    Asistencia Martina Stašová1  1Gól Romana Janegová
    Gól Lenka Cupráková1  1Asistencia Romana Janegová
    Gól Miroslava Stašová1  1Gól Skarlet Korcová
    Gól Anna Potančaková1  1Asistencia Monika Bajanová
        1Asistencia Kňažková Petra
    4:3
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    03-11-2012 18:00 ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    ŠK 98 Pruské 21 : 0FBK Bogdau Stupava
    Gól Dominika Florišová1    
    Asistencia Dominika Florišová2    
    Gól Veronika Dobrodejová2    
    Asistencia Veronika Dobrodejová1    
    Gól Michaela Šponiarová3    
    Asistencia Michaela Šponiarová2    
    Gól Daniela Behancová3    
    Asistencia Daniela Behancová2    
    Gól Ivana Hrehušová2    
    Asistencia Ivana Hrehušová3    
    Gól Jarmila Mončeková2    
    Asistencia Jarmila Mončeková2    
    Gól Lenka Dobrodejová2    
    Gól Klaudia Petrovská2    
    Asistencia Klaudia Petrovská1    
    Gól Mária Blašková3    
    Asistencia Mária Blašková2    
    Gól Jana Trošková1    
    Asistencia Jana Trošková1    
    Asistencia Dana Florišová1    
    Asistencia Michaela Šponiarová1    
    21:0
    FBK Bogdau Stupava FBK Bogdau Stupava
    03-11-2012 18:00 FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník
    FBK Kométa Smolník 10 : 6VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    Gól Katarína Marcinková1  4Gól Petra Tardíková
    Gól Kristína Hudáková5  2Asistencia Petra Tardíková
    Asistencia Kristína Hudáková3  2Gól Katarína Szaboová
    Gól Iveta Klimášová1  3Asistencia Katarína Szaboová
    Asistencia Iveta Klimášová1  1Asistencia Nadežda Jankelová
    Gól Pavlína Hudáková3    
    Asistencia Pavlína Hudáková1    
    Asistencia Miriam Kalinská1    
    Asistencia Barbora Kocúrová1    
    Asistencia Andrea Červenková1    
    10:6
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava

    8.kolo

    04-11-2012 18:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5 : 4VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    Gól Miroslava Stašová2  1Gól Lýdia Kašlik
    Gól Ivica Semančíková3  1Asistencia Lýdia Kašlik
    Asistencia Ivica Semančíková1  2Gól Petra Tardíková
    Asistencia Daniela Kvasková2  1Gól Stanislava Gibaštíková
    Asistencia Martina Stašová1  1Asistencia Zuzana Hamarová
    5:4
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    04-11-2012 18:00 FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník
    FBK Kométa Smolník5 : 6ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    Gól Pavlína Hudáková2  1Gól Skarlet Korcová
    Asistencia Pavlína Hudáková1  1Asistencia Skarlet Korcová
    Gól Kristína Hudáková1  1Gól Katarína Pillajová
    Gól Iveta Klimášová2  3Gól Romana Janegová
    Asistencia Iveta Klimášová1  1Gól Petra Lukačovičová
    Asistencia Miriam Kalinská1  1Asistencia Mária Gašperanová
        2Asistencia Natália Broošová
    5:6
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    04-11-2012 18:00 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 13 : 2FBK Bogdau Stupava
    Gól Alžbeta Ďuríková2  2Gól Natalia Slačíková
    Asistencia Alžbeta Ďuríková3  1Asistencia Silvia Chymová
    Gól Veronika Izraelová4    
    Gól Kristína Melišová4    
    Asistencia Kristína Melišová1    
    Gól Rebeka Gáliková2    
    Asistencia Rebeka Gáliková3    
    Gól Terézia Zajacová1    
    Asistencia Terézia Zajacová3    
    Asistencia Patrícia Tokárová1    
    Asistencia Dominika Sádecká1    
    13:2
    FBK Bogdau Stupava FBK Bogdau Stupava
    04-11-2012 18:00 ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    ŠK 98 Pruské 17 : 0FBC Blueberries Modra
    Gól Daniela Behancová3    
    Asistencia Daniela Behancová1    
    Gól Michaela Šponiarová1    
    Gól Veronika Dobrodejová4    
    Gól Klaudia Petrovská4    
    Asistencia Klaudia Petrovská1    
    Gól Dominika Florišová1    
    Asistencia Dominika Florišová1    
    Gól Ivana Hrehušová3    
    Asistencia Ivana Hrehušová3    
    Gól Lenka Dobrodejová1    
    Asistencia Jarmila Mončeková1    
    Asistencia Zuzana Šponiarová1    
    Asistencia Jana Trošková1    
    Asistencia Mária Blašková1    
    Asistencia Dominika Florišová1    
    17:0
    FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra

    9.kolo

    17-11-2012 18:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 13 : 4NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    Gól Romana Janegová5  2Gól Rebeka Gáliková
    Asistencia Romana Janegová1  1Gól Alžbeta Ďuríková
    Gól Nikola Fúsková2  1Asistencia Alžbeta Ďuríková
    Asistencia Nikola Fúsková2  1Gól Terézia Zajacová
    Gól Monika Trnková2    
    Asistencia Monika Trnková2    
    Gól Anna Kolesárová3    
    Asistencia Anna Kolesárová1    
    Gól Skarlet Korcová1    
    Asistencia Petra Lukačovičová1    
    13:4
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    17-11-2012 18:00 CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina 7 : 5FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    Gól Katarína Klapitová1  3Gól Daniela Kvasková
    Gól Kristína Pažická1  1Gól Lenka Cupráková
    Asistencia Kristína Pažická1  1Asistencia Lenka Cupráková
    Gól Zuzana Majtánová3  1Gól Jana Bergová
    Asistencia Zuzana Majtánová1  1Asistencia Jana Bergová
    Gól Michaela Krivulčíková2  1Asistencia Ivica Semančíková
    Asistencia Miroslava Kadučáková1  1Asistencia Frederika Molčanová
    Asistencia Barbora Bernátová2    
    7:5
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    17-11-2012 18:00 FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra
    FBC Blueberries Modra 9 : 2FBK Bogdau Stupava
    Gól Adela Kľúčiková2  1Gól Natalia Slačíková
    Asistencia Adela Kľúčiková1  1Gól Z. Papánková
    Gól Natália Heliová1    
    Asistencia Natália Heliová1    
    Gól Barbora Vítková2    
    Asistencia Barbora Vítková1    
    Gól Miroslava Koreňová1    
    Asistencia Miroslava Koreňová2    
    Gól Dáša Kalmárová3    
    Asistencia Ivana Koreňová1    
    Asistencia Michaela Lennerová1    
    9:2
    FBK Bogdau Stupava FBK Bogdau Stupava
    17-11-2012 18:00 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava3 : 3ŠK 98 Pruské
    Gól Ivana Krasňanová1  1Gól Michaela Šponiarová
    Gól Nadežda Jankelová1  1Gól Klaudia Petrovská
    Gól Lýdia Kašlik1  1Gól Zuzana Šponiarová
    Asistencia Lýdia Kašlik2  2Asistencia Jana Trošková
    Asistencia Nadežda Jankelová1  1Asistencia Veronika Dobrodejová
    3:3
    ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské