Ženská extraliga Základná časť 2012-2013

    Print

    9.kolo

    17-11-2012 18:00 FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    FBK Tvrdošín 15 : 3FBK Kométa Smolník
    Gól Milota Hutirová4  2Gól Kristína Hudáková
    Gól Denisa Medvecká1  1Gól Miriam Kalinská
    Asistencia Denisa Medvecká1  2Asistencia Pavlína Hudáková
    Gól Monika Stredanská3  1Asistencia Radka Patzová
    Gól Veronika Turčáková2    
    Asistencia Veronika Turčáková1    
    Gól Barbora Spišiaková3    
    Asistencia Barbora Spišiaková1    
    Gól Miriam Buková1    
    Asistencia Miriam Buková2    
    Gól Michaela Ješšová1    
    Asistencia Iveta Reháková2    
    Asistencia Veronika Paňková1    
    Asistencia Rebeka Kráľová2    
    Asistencia Nikola Gogoláková1    
    15:3
    FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník

    10.kolo

    18-11-2012 18:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 10 : 9ŠK 98 Pruské
    Gól Anna Kolesárová1  1Gól Mária Blašková
    Asistencia Skarlet Korcová1  1Gól Veronika Dobrodejová
    Asistencia Romana Janegová3  1Gól Mária Blašková
    Gól Romana Janegová3  1Gól Dominika Florišová
    Asistencia Monika Trnková1  2Asistencia Michaela Šponiarová
    Gól Monika Trnková2  3Gól Klaudia Petrovská
    Gól Skarlet Korcová2  1Gól Michaela Šponiarová
    Gól Anna Kolesárová1  1Asistencia Zuzana Šponiarová
    Asistencia Kňažková Petra1  1Gól Ivana Hrehušová
    Asistencia Monika Bajanová1  1Asistencia Jana Trošková
        1Asistencia Veronika Letková
    10:9
    ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    18-11-2012 18:00 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava5 : 9NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    Gól Stanislava Gibaštíková1  4Gól Veronika Izraelová
    Gól Petra Tardíková3  1Asistencia Veronika Izraelová
    Asistencia Nadežda Jankelová1  3Gól Alžbeta Ďuríková
    Asistencia Ivana Krasňanová1  1Asistencia Alžbeta Ďuríková
        2Gól V. Ďuríková
        5Asistencia Dominika Sádecká
        1Asistencia Rebeka Gáliková
    5:9
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    18-11-2012 18:00 CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina 9 : 5FBK Kométa Smolník
    Gól Barbora Bernátová3  1Gól Andrea Červenková
    Asistencia Barbora Bernátová2  3Gól Pavlína Hudáková
    Gól Sárka Boľová2  2Asistencia Pavlína Hudáková
    Asistencia Sárka Boľová2  1Gól Kristína Hudáková
    Gól Katarína Klapitová1  2Asistencia Kristína Hudáková
    Asistencia Katarína Klapitová1  1Asistencia Katarína Marcinková
    Gól Barbora Grečnárová2    
    Gól Miroslava Hrošová1    
    Asistencia Miroslava Hrošová1    
    Asistencia Zuzana Majtánová2    
    9:5
    FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník
    18-11-2012 18:00 FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    FBK Tvrdošín 10 : 2FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    Gól Veronika Paňková1  1Gól Lenka Cupráková
    Asistencia Veronika Paňková3  1Gól Martina Stašová
    Gól Monika Stredanská1  1Asistencia Ivica Semančíková
    Gól Barbora Spišiaková3    
    Asistencia Barbora Spišiaková1    
    Gól Miriam Buková2    
    Gól Milota Hutirová3    
    Asistencia Denisa Medvecká1    
    Asistencia Michaela Ješšová1    
    Asistencia Rebeka Kráľová2    
    Asistencia Mária Jurinová1    
    10:2
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov

    11.kolo

    01-12-2012 10:30 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 9 : 1FBC Blueberries Modra
    Gól Katarína Pillajová2    
    Gól Kňažková Petra2    
    Gól Romana Janegová1    
    Gól Skarlet Korcová3    
    Gól Monika Trnková1    
    Asistencia Romana Janegová3    
    Asistencia Nikola Fúsková2    
    Asistencia Kňažková Petra1    
    Asistencia Lucia Košťálová2    
    Asistencia Natália Broošová1    
    9:1
    FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra
    01-12-2012 17:00 CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina3 : 7ŠK 98 Pruské
    Gól Michaela Krivulčíková2  2Gól Klaudia Petrovská
    Gól Katarína Klapitová1  3Gól Ivana Hrehušová
    Asistencia Barbora Bernátová1  2Gól Zuzana Šponiarová
    Asistencia Barbora Grečnárová1  1Asistencia Ivana Hrehušová
    Asistencia Adriana Kováčová1  2Asistencia Jana Trošková
        2Asistencia Klaudia Petrovská
    3:7
    ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    01-12-2012 17:00 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava3 : 3FBK Bogdau Stupava
    Gól Stanislava Gibaštíková1  1Gól Andrea Vaseková
    Gól Petra Tardíková1  2Gól Miriam Baštiová
    Gól Zuzana Hamarová1  1Asistencia Andrea Vaseková
    Asistencia Lýdia Kašlik1    
    Asistencia Nadežda Jankelová1    
    3:3
    FBK Bogdau Stupava FBK Bogdau Stupava
    01-12-2012 17:00 FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    FBK Tvrdošín2 : 4NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    Gól Miriam Buková1  1Gól Terézia Zajacová
    Gól Milota Hutirová1  1Gól Dominika Sádecká
    Asistencia Denisa Medvecká1  2Gól Veronika Izraelová
    Asistencia Veronika Turčáková1  1Asistencia Veronika Izraelová
        1Asistencia Alžbeta Ďuríková
    2:4
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová

    12.kolo

    02-12-2012 14:00 CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina8 : 11NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    Gól Katarína Klapitová2  2Gól Dominika Sádecká
    Gól Barbora Bernátová2  1Asistencia Dominika Sádecká
    Asistencia Barbora Bernátová1  2Gól Patrícia Tokárová
    Gól Miroslava Hrošová2  3Gól Terézia Zajacová
    Asistencia Miroslava Hrošová2  1Gól Zuzana Strapková
    Gól Kristína Pažická1  1Gól Janka Zderková
    Gól Michaela Krivulčíková1  1Gól Rebeka Gáliková
    Asistencia Zuzana Majtánová1  1Gól Veronika Izraelová
        2Asistencia Veronika Izraelová
        1Asistencia Viktória Bobotová
        1Asistencia Patrícia Stefulová
        2Asistencia Alžbeta Ďuríková
    8:11
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    02-12-2012 14:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 29 : 0FBK Bogdau Stupava
    Gól Skarlet Korcová7    
    Gól Anna Kolesárová4    
    Gól Monika Trnková4    
    Gól Romana Janegová3    
    Gól Nikola Fúsková3    
    Gól Kňažková Petra3    
    Gól Katarína Pillajová2    
    Gól Mária Gašperanová2    
    Gól Lucia Košťálová1    
    Asistencia Skarlet Korcová2    
    Asistencia Katarína Pillajová2    
    Asistencia Romana Janegová2    
    Asistencia Anna Kolesárová3    
    Asistencia Mária Gašperanová2    
    Asistencia Monika Trnková5    
    Asistencia Nikola Štefániková2    
    Asistencia Kňažková Petra3    
    Asistencia Nikola Fúsková2    
    29:0
    FBK Bogdau Stupava FBK Bogdau Stupava
    02-12-2012 14:00 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava 7 : 4FBC Blueberries Modra
    Gól Petra Tardíková5  1Gól Natália Heliová
    Gól Stanislava Gibaštíková2  2Gól Ivana Koreňová
    Asistencia Stanislava Gibaštíková1  1Gól Adela Kľúčiková
    Asistencia Nadežda Jankelová4  1Asistencia Terézia Celigová
    Asistencia Ivana Krasňanová1  2Asistencia Simona Smelíková
    7:4
    FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra
    02-12-2012 14:00 FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník
    FBK Kométa Smolník7 : 9FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    Gól Pavlína Hudáková3  1Gól Miroslava Stašová
    Asistencia Pavlína Hudáková1  1Gól Ľudmila Zajacová
    Gól Nikola Kucháriková1  1Asistencia Ľudmila Zajacová
    Gól Kristína Hudáková1  1Gól Daniela Kvasková
    Asistencia Kristína Hudáková2  1Gól Klaudia Robová
    Gól Miriam Kalinská1  1Gól Martina Stašová
    Asistencia Miriam Kalinská1  3Asistencia Martina Stašová
    Gól Radka Patzová1  2Gól Ivica Semančíková
        2Gól Dominika Kolinčáková
        1Asistencia Dominika Kolinčáková
        3Asistencia Lenka Cupráková
    7:9
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    02-12-2012 14:00 FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    FBK Tvrdošín9 : 10ŠK 98 Pruské
    Gól Milota Hutirová2  2Gól Dominika Florišová
    Asistencia Milota Hutirová1  4Gól Jana Trošková
    Gól Iveta Reháková1  1Asistencia Ivana Hrehušová
    Asistencia Iveta Reháková1  1Gól Dominika Hlaváčová
    Gól Monika Stredanská4  1Gól Zuzana Šponiarová
    Asistencia Monika Stredanská1  2Asistencia Zuzana Šponiarová
    Gól Veronika Turčáková2  2Gól Klaudia Petrovská
    Asistencia Veronika Turčáková1  3Asistencia Klaudia Petrovská
    Asistencia Barbora Spišiaková1  1Asistencia Veronika Dobrodejová
    Asistencia Miriam Buková1    
    Asistencia Michaela Ješšová1    
    9:10
    ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské

    13.kolo

    08-12-2012 10:00 FBK Bogdau Stupava FBK Bogdau Stupava
    FBK Bogdau Stupava3 : 12FBK Tvrdošín
    Gól Andrea Vaseková1  1Gól Denisa Medvecká
    Gól Katarína Lohazerová1  2Gól Monika Stredanská
    Gól Natalia Slačíková1  3Gól Milota Hutirová
    Asistencia Natalia Slačíková2  2Gól Miriam Buková
    Asistencia Z. Papánková1  2Gól Nadežda Rakytová
        2Gól Barbora Spišiaková
        1Asistencia Nadežda Rakytová
        1Asistencia Erika Piknová
        2Asistencia Zuzana Stredanská
        1Asistencia Denisa Medvecká
        2Asistencia Michaela Ješšová
        1Asistencia Milota Hutirová
        2Asistencia Monika Stredanská
    3:12
    FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    08-12-2012 10:30 FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra
    FBC Blueberries Modra4 : 5CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    Gól Dáša Kalmárová2  2Gól Sárka Boľová
    Asistencia Dáša Kalmárová1  1Gól Katarína Klapitová
    Gól Terézia Celigová1  2Asistencia Katarína Klapitová
    Gól Simona Tardíková1  1Gól Miroslava Hrošová
    Asistencia Miroslava Koreňová1  1Asistencia Miroslava Hrošová
    Asistencia Barbora Vítková1  1Gól Barbora Grečnárová
    Asistencia Monika Lindtnerová1  1Asistencia Barbora Grečnárová
    4:5
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    08-12-2012 11:00 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 15 : 8FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    15:8
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    08-12-2012 16:00 ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    ŠK 98 Pruské 16 : 8FBK Kométa Smolník
    Gól Michaela Šponiarová4  3Gól Kristína Hudáková
    Gól Ivana Hrehušová4  3Gól Pavlína Hudáková
    Asistencia Ivana Hrehušová2  4Asistencia Pavlína Hudáková
    Gól Klaudia Petrovská3  2Gól Andrea Červenková
    Asistencia Klaudia Petrovská1    
    Gól Zuzana Šponiarová2    
    Asistencia Zuzana Šponiarová1    
    Gól Veronika Dobrodejová1    
    Asistencia Veronika Dobrodejová1    
    Gól Lenka Dobrodejová1    
    Asistencia Terézia Mončeková1    
    Gól Terézia Mončeková1    
    Asistencia Renáta Reseková3    
    Asistencia Dominika Florišová2    
    16:8
    FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník

    14.kolo

    09-12-2012 10:30 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava3 : 8ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    Gól Nadežda Jankelová2  2Gól Monika Trnková
    Gól Katarína Bosudová1  2Gól Mária Gašperanová
    Asistencia Ivana Besedičová1  1Gól Nikola Fúsková
    Asistencia Lýdia Kašlik1  2Gól Kňažková Petra
    Asistencia Žofia Lešková1  1Gól Skarlet Korcová
        3Asistencia Romana Janegová
        1Asistencia Katarína Pillajová
        1Asistencia Monika Trnková
        1Asistencia Nikola Fúsková
        1Asistencia Kňažková Petra
        1Asistencia Alexandra Schildová
    3:8
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    09-12-2012 11:00 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 9 : 4FBK Kométa Smolník
    Gól Rebeka Gáliková2  3Gól Kristína Hudáková
    Gól Veronika Izraelová2  1Asistencia Kristína Hudáková
    Gól Terézia Zajacová1  1Gól Andrea Červenková
    Gól Viktória Bobotová1  2Asistencia Andrea Červenková
    Gól V. Ďuríková2  1Asistencia Radka Patzová
    Gól Alžbeta Ďuríková1    
    Asistencia Terézia Zajacová1    
    Asistencia Simona Remová1    
    Asistencia Rebeka Gáliková1    
    Asistencia V. Ďuríková1    
    Asistencia Viktória Bobotová1    
    9:4
    FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník