Ženská extraliga Základná časť 2012-2013

    Print

    18.kolo

    10-02-2013 10:00 FBK Bogdau Stupava FBK Bogdau Stupava
    FBK Bogdau Stupava2 : 21NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
        6Gól Zuzana Strapková
        4Gól Veronika Izraelová
        2Gól Kristína Melišová
        2Gól Zuzana Rabšíková
        2Gól Rebeka Gáliková
        2Gól Alžbeta Ďuríková
        1Gól Viktória Bobotová
        1Gól Gabriela Tydlačková
        1Gól Kristína Haljaková
    2:21
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    10-02-2013 10:00 FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra
    FBC Blueberries Modra4 : 22ŠK 98 Pruské
    Gól Terézia Celigová2  5Gól Michaela Šponiarová
    Asistencia Terézia Celigová1  1Gól Jana Trošková
    Gól Ivana Koreňová1  2Asistencia Jana Trošková
    Asistencia Simona Tardíková1  2Gól Zuzana Šponiarová
    Gól Simona Tardíková1  2Asistencia Zuzana Šponiarová
    Asistencia Monika Lindtnerová1  4Gól Klaudia Petrovská
        3Asistencia Klaudia Petrovská
        1Gól Mária Blašková
        2Gól Ivana Hrehušová
        1Gól Veronika Dobrodejová
        1Asistencia Veronika Dobrodejová
        1Gól Dana Florišová
        1Gól Renáta Reseková
        1Asistencia Renáta Reseková
        1Gól Dominika Hlaváčová
        1Asistencia Karolína Krištofová
    4:22
    ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské

    19.kolo

    23-02-2013 10:00 ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    ŠK 98 Pruské 9 : 6VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    Gól Veronika Dobrodejová1  2Gól Ivana Krasňanová
    Gól Klaudia Petrovská3  1Gól Katarína Szaboová
    Gól Michaela Šponiarová4  2Gól Petra Tardíková
    Asistencia Michaela Šponiarová1  1Gól Ivana Besedičová
    Asistencia Dominika Florišová1  3Asistencia Nadežda Jankelová
    Gól Zuzana Šponiarová1  1Asistencia Žofia Lešková
    Asistencia Renáta Reseková1    
    Asistencia Dominika Hlaváčová2    
    Asistencia Ivana Hrehušová1    
    Gól Ivana Hrehušová1    
    9:6
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    23-02-2013 10:00 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 5 : 0ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    5:0
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    23-02-2013 10:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5 : 3CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    5:3
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    23-02-2013 10:00 FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník
    FBK Kométa Smolník9 : 9FBK Tvrdošín
    9:9
    FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    23-02-2013 10:00 FBK Bogdau Stupava FBK Bogdau Stupava
    FBK Bogdau Stupava4 : 6FBC Blueberries Modra
    4:6
    FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra

    20.kolo

    24-02-2013 10:00 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 10 : 6VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    10:6
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    24-02-2013 10:00 ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    ŠK 98 Pruské 7 : 5ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    Gól Michaela Šponiarová2  1Asistencia Monika Trnková
    Asistencia Michaela Šponiarová1  1Gól Monika Trnková
    Gól Daniela Behancová1  1Gól Alexandra Schildová
    Gól Klaudia Petrovská2  1Gól Natália Broošová
    Gól Jana Trošková2  2Gól Romana Janegová
    Asistencia Jana Trošková2  2Asistencia Romana Janegová
    Asistencia Renáta Reseková1    
    Asistencia Dominika Florišová1    
    Asistencia Dominika Hlaváčová1    
    Asistencia Ivana Hrehušová1    
    7:5
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    24-02-2013 10:00 FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník
    FBK Kométa Smolník6 : 9CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    6:9
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    24-02-2013 10:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov 4 : 3FBK Tvrdošín
    4:3
    FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín

    Play-off-štvrťfinále-1.kolo

    09-03-2013 00:00 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 10 : 3VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    Asistencia Zuzana Strapková1    
    Gól Zuzana Strapková1    
    Gól Veronika Izraelová1    
    Gól Dominika Sádecká2    
    Asistencia Kristína Haljaková1    
    Gól Kristína Haljaková1    
    Gól Alžbeta Ďuríková2    
    Asistencia Alžbeta Ďuríková3    
    Gól Viktória Bobotová1    
    Asistencia Viktória Bobotová1    
    Asistencia Simona Remová1    
    Gól Simona Remová1    
    Asistencia Patrícia Tokárová1    
    Gól Patrícia Tokárová1    
    10:3
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    09-03-2013 00:00 ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    ŠK 98 Pruské 7 : 2FBK Kométa Smolník
    7:2
    FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník
    09-03-2013 00:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra5 : 8CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    5:8
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    09-03-2013 00:00 FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    FBK Tvrdošín 9 : 6FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    9:6
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov

    Play-off-štvrťfinále-2.kolo

    13-03-2013 00:00 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 7 : 5VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    Gól Viktória Bobotová3    
    Gól Dominika Sádecká2    
    Gól Veronika Izraelová1    
    Asistencia Veronika Izraelová2    
    Gól V. Ďuríková1    
    Asistencia Ľubomíra Maradíková1    
    Asistencia Iveta Zilovcová1    
    Asistencia Patrícia Stefulová1    
    7:5
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    13-03-2013 00:00 ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    ŠK 98 Pruské 11 : 1FBK Kométa Smolník
    11:1
    FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník
    13-03-2013 00:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 9 : 2CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    9:2
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    13-03-2013 00:00 FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    FBK Tvrdošín 8 : 5FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    8:5
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov

    Play-off-štvrťfinále-3.kolo

    16-03-2013 12:00 CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina3 : 6ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    Gól Barbora Grečnárová2  3Gól Kňažková Petra
    Gól Kristína Pažická1  1Asistencia Kňažková Petra
    Gól Michaela Krivulčíková1  1Gól Mária Gašperanová
    Gól Zuzana Majtánová1  1Gól Romana Janegová
        2Asistencia Romana Janegová
    3:6
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra