Ženská extraliga Sezóna 2013-2014

  • Table
Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost ET Win ET Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Win Home Win Away Draw Home Draw Away Lost Home Lost Away Points
1

ŠK 98 Pruské

14 9 0 0 4 1 110 - 55 55 110 55 5 4 0 0 0 0 36
2

FBK Tvrdošín

14 11 0 1 0 2 109 - 55 54 109 55 6 5 0 0 1 0 35
3

FBC Mikuláš Prešov

14 7 0 5 1 1 80 - 58 22 80 58 4 3 0 0 2 3 24
4

ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra

14 7 0 6 0 1 101 - 64 37 101 64 3 4 0 0 3 3 22
5

NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová

14 6 0 7 1 0 71 - 73 -2 71 73 3 3 0 0 3 4 20
6

FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves

14 5 0 7 0 2 85 - 105 -20 85 105 2 3 0 0 3 4 17
7

VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava

14 3 0 10 1 0 60 - 82 -22 60 82 1 2 0 0 6 4 11
8

FBC Blueberries Modra

14 1 0 13 0 0 30 - 154 -124 30 154 0 1 0 0 7 6 3

Štvrťfinále

ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské 14 : 2 FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra
FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín 11 : 2 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 7 : 6 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov 3 : 2 FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves
FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5 : 3 FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves
ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské 14 : 3 FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra
FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín 8 : 0 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 7 : 4 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava 3 : 4 FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra 1 : 18 ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 5 : 3 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 5 : 1 FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 2 : 4 FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 7 : 6 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 8 : 3 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová

Finále

FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín 8 : 7 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín 10 : 3 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 5 : 6 FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín