Mužská extraliga Sezóna 2013-2014

  • Table
Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost ET Win ET Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Win Home Win Away Draw Home Draw Away Lost Home Lost Away Points
1

FbO Florko Košice

22 18 0 3 1 0 194 - 107 87 194 107 9 9 0 0 2 1 56
2

FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA

22 16 0 4 0 2 168 - 90 78 168 90 9 7 0 0 1 3 50
3

VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava

22 15 0 5 2 0 155 - 85 70 155 85 8 7 0 0 2 3 49
4

ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín

22 15 0 5 1 1 181 - 97 84 181 97 7 8 0 0 3 2 48
5

ATU Košice

22 15 0 6 1 0 152 - 104 48 152 104 8 7 0 0 2 4 47
6

Tsunami Stupava

22 10 0 11 0 1 153 - 154 -1 153 154 6 4 0 0 5 6 31
7

FBC Mikuláš Prešov

22 8 0 11 2 1 154 - 127 27 154 127 6 2 0 0 4 7 29
8

FBC Predator Sabinov

22 9 0 12 0 1 136 - 142 -6 136 142 5 4 0 0 5 7 28
9

ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica

22 8 0 12 1 1 130 - 156 -26 130 156 4 4 0 0 5 7 27
10

ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra

22 4 0 15 1 2 117 - 214 -97 117 214 3 1 0 0 7 8 16
11

FBK Tvrdošín

22 3 0 19 0 0 122 - 214 -92 122 214 1 2 0 0 10 9 9
12

FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava

22 2 0 20 0 0 94 - 266 -172 94 266 0 2 0 0 11 9 6

Štvrťfinále

ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 7 : 1 ATU Košice ATU Košice
VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava 9 : 4 FBC Predator Sabinov FBC Predator Sabinov
FbO Florko Košice FbO Florko Košice 6 : 3 FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA 9 : 6 Tsunami Stupava Tsunami Stupava
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA 11 : 2 Tsunami Stupava Tsunami Stupava
FbO Florko Košice FbO Florko Košice 7 : 4 FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 8 : 9 ATU Košice ATU Košice
VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava 1 : 7 FBC Predator Sabinov FBC Predator Sabinov
Tsunami Stupava Tsunami Stupava 4 : 10 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA
ATU Košice ATU Košice 8 : 4 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín
FBC Predator Sabinov FBC Predator Sabinov 3 : 4 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 : 9 ET FbO Florko Košice FbO Florko Košice
FBC Predator Sabinov FBC Predator Sabinov 5 : 12 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
ATU Košice ATU Košice 6 : 4 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín

Semifinále

FbO Florko Košice FbO Florko Košice 3 : 0 ATU Košice ATU Košice
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA 1 : 3 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
FbO Florko Košice FbO Florko Košice 7 : 6 ATU Košice ATU Košice
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA 2 : 4 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava 3 : 7 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA
ATU Košice ATU Košice 9 : 7 FbO Florko Košice FbO Florko Košice
ATU Košice ATU Košice 2 : 9 FbO Florko Košice FbO Florko Košice
VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava 4 : 5 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA

Finále

FbO Florko Košice FbO Florko Košice 8 : 3 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA
FbO Florko Košice FbO Florko Košice 7 : 5 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA 7 : 6 ET FbO Florko Košice FbO Florko Košice