Ženská extraliga Základná časť 2012-2013

    Print

    14.kolo

    09-12-2012 13:00 ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    ŠK 98 Pruské 9 : 4FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    Gól Michaela Šponiarová2  1Gól Jana Bergová
    Gól Ivana Hrehušová1  1Gól Martina Stašová
    Gól Dominika Florišová2  1Gól Lenka Cupráková
    Gól Zuzana Šponiarová1  1Gól Andrea Floreková
    Gól Klaudia Petrovská3  1Asistencia Dominika Kolinčáková
    Asistencia Michaela Šponiarová1  1Asistencia Ivica Semančíková
    Asistencia Ivana Hrehušová4  1Asistencia Ivica Semančíková
    Asistencia Veronika Dobrodejová1  1Asistencia Daniela Kvasková
    Asistencia Klaudia Petrovská1    
    Asistencia Renáta Reseková1    
    9:4
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    09-12-2012 14:00 FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra
    FBC Blueberries Modra3 : 12FBK Tvrdošín
    Gól Adela Kľúčiková1  1Gól Erika Piknová
    Gól Simona Smelíková1  4Gól Milota Hutirová
    Gól Dáša Kalmárová1  3Gól Zuzana Stredanská
    Asistencia Adela Kľúčiková1  3Gól Barbora Spišiaková
        1Gól Iveta Reháková
        2Asistencia Miriam Buková
        2Asistencia Veronika Turčáková
        1Asistencia Denisa Medvecká
        1Asistencia Zuzana Stredanská
        2Asistencia Barbora Spišiaková
        1Asistencia Monika Stredanská
    3:12
    FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    09-12-2012 15:00 FBK Bogdau Stupava FBK Bogdau Stupava
    FBK Bogdau Stupava3 : 11CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    Gól Andrea Vaseková1  1Gól Adriana Kováčová
    Gól Silvia Chymová1  1Gól Sárka Boľová
    Gól Katarína Lohazerová1  1Gól Michaela Krivulčíková
    Asistencia Andrea Vaseková1  1Gól Barbora Bernátová
    Asistencia Silvia Chymová1  1Gól Zuzana Majtánová
        3Gól Barbora Grečnárová
        3Gól Kristína Pažická
        1Asistencia Sárka Boľová
        4Asistencia Michaela Krivulčíková
        1Asistencia Barbora Bernátová
        2Asistencia Zuzana Majtánová
        1Asistencia Barbora Grečnárová
    3:11
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina

    15.kolo

    12-01-2013 10:00 FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    FBK Tvrdošín 8 : 2VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    Gól Miriam Buková1  1Gól Katarína Szaboová
    Gól Veronika Turčáková2  1Gól Petra Tardíková
    Gól Milota Hutirová2  1Asistencia Stanislava Gibaštíková
    Gól Zuzana Stredanská1  1Asistencia Katarína Szaboová
    Gól Barbora Spišiaková2    
    Asistencia Veronika Turčáková3    
    Asistencia Zuzana Stredanská2    
    Asistencia Barbora Spišiaková1    
    Asistencia Monika Stredanská1    
    8:2
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    12-01-2013 10:00 FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník
    FBK Kométa Smolník 5 : 0FBK Bogdau Stupava
    5:0
    FBK Bogdau Stupava FBK Bogdau Stupava
    12-01-2013 10:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov 13 : 6FBC Blueberries Modra
    Gól Ľudmila Zajacová2  1Gól Adela Kľúčiková
    Gól Jana Bergová1  1Gól Simona Smelíková
    Gól Ivica Semančíková2  1Gól Veronika Vajsáblová
    Gól Daniela Kvasková2  1Gól Terézia Celigová
    Gól Martina Stašová2  1Gól Simona Tardíková
    Gól Miroslava Stašová2  1Gól Dáša Kalmárová
    Gól Lenka Cupráková2  2Asistencia Simona Smelíková
    Gól Klaudia Robová1  1Asistencia Natália Heliová
    Asistencia Ľudmila Zajacová1  1Asistencia Dáša Kalmárová
    Asistencia Daniela Kvasková2    
    Asistencia Martina Stašová1    
    Asistencia Miroslava Stašová1    
    Asistencia Lenka Cupráková1    
    Asistencia Andrea Floreková2    
    13:6
    FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra
    12-01-2013 12:00 CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina4 : 5ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    Gól Michaela Krivulčíková1  1Gól Anna Kolesárová
    Gól Miroslava Hrošová1  1Gól Anna Kolesárová
    Gól Zuzana Majtánová1  1Gól Romana Janegová
    Gól Barbora Grečnárová1  1Gól Skarlet Korcová
    Asistencia Katarína Klapitová1  1Gól Alexandra Schildová
    Asistencia Michaela Krivulčíková1  2Asistencia Anna Kolesárová
    Asistencia Barbora Grečnárová1  1Asistencia Anna Kolesárová
        1Asistencia Lucia Košťálová
    4:5
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra

    16.kolo

    13-01-2013 10:00 FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    FBK Tvrdošín 15 : 7ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    Gól Miriam Buková1  1Gól Kňažková Petra
    Gól Veronika Turčáková1  1Gól Katarína Pillajová
    Gól Milota Hutirová1  1Gól Romana Janegová
    Gól Milota Hutirová1  2Gól Romana Janegová
    Gól Milota Hutirová1  1Gól Skarlet Korcová
    Gól Milota Hutirová1  1Gól Natália Broošová
    Gól Zuzana Stredanská1  1Asistencia Kňažková Petra
    Gól Barbora Spišiaková7  1Asistencia Kňažková Petra
    Gól Monika Stredanská1  1Asistencia Erika Nagyová
    Asistencia Veronika Turčáková1  1Asistencia Skarlet Korcová
    Asistencia Erika Piknová1  1Asistencia Skarlet Korcová
    Asistencia Erika Piknová1    
    Asistencia Denisa Medvecká1    
    Asistencia Michaela Ješšová1    
    Asistencia Milota Hutirová1    
    Asistencia Milota Hutirová1    
    Asistencia Milota Hutirová1    
    Asistencia Barbora Spišiaková1    
    Asistencia Barbora Spišiaková1    
    Asistencia Monika Stredanská1    
    Asistencia Kristína Medvecká1    
    Asistencia Kristína Medvecká1    
    15:7
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    13-01-2013 10:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5 : 0FBK Bogdau Stupava
    5:0
    FBK Bogdau Stupava FBK Bogdau Stupava
    13-01-2013 12:00 CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina2 : 4VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    Gól Miroslava Hrošová1  1Gól Ivana Besedičová
    Gól Barbora Grečnárová1  2Gól Stanislava Gibaštíková
    Asistencia Katarína Klapitová1  1Gól Nadežda Jankelová
    Asistencia Miroslava Hrošová1  2Asistencia Petra Tardíková
    2:4
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    13-01-2013 12:00 FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník
    FBK Kométa Smolník 10 : 4FBC Blueberries Modra
    Gól Miriam Kalinská2  2Gól Simona Smelíková
    Gól Pavlína Hudáková6  1Gól Natália Heliová
    Gól Kristína Hudáková1  1Gól Dáša Kalmárová
    Gól Katarína Marcinková1  1Asistencia Miroslava Koreňová
    Asistencia Miriam Kalinská4  1Asistencia Adela Kľúčiková
    Asistencia Pavlína Hudáková2  1Asistencia Simona Smelíková
    Asistencia Kristína Hudáková1    
    Asistencia K. Darvašiová1    
    10:4
    FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra
    13-01-2013 16:00 ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    ŠK 98 Pruské 6 : 5NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    Gól Dominika Hlaváčová1  1Gól Viktória Bobotová
    Gól Michaela Šponiarová1  1Gól Terézia Zajacová
    Gól Jana Trošková2  1Gól Veronika Izraelová
    Gól Ivana Hrehušová1  2Gól Dominika Sádecká
    Gól Dominika Florišová1  1Asistencia Sára Hôrková
    Asistencia Michaela Šponiarová3  1Asistencia Patrícia Tokárová
    Asistencia Zuzana Šponiarová1  3Asistencia Veronika Izraelová
    Asistencia Klaudia Petrovská1    
    6:5
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová

    Play-off-5.zápas semifinále

    05-02-2013 18:15 ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    ŠK 98 Pruské 7 : 5ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    7:5
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra

    17.kolo

    09-02-2013 10:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 12 : 4FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    Gól Zuzana Csillagová2  1Gól Daniela Kvasková
    Gól Petra Lukačovičová3  1Gól Martina Stašová
    Gól Katarína Pillajová2  2Gól Lenka Cupráková
    Gól Monika Trnková1  1Asistencia Jana Bergová
    Gól Romana Janegová2  1Asistencia Ivica Semančíková
    Gól Skarlet Korcová1    
    Gól Natália Broošová1    
    Asistencia Mária Gašperanová2    
    Asistencia Katarína Pillajová2    
    Asistencia Romana Janegová3    
    Asistencia Natália Broošová1    
    12:4
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    09-02-2013 10:00 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava7 : 9FBK Kométa Smolník
    7:9
    FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník
    09-02-2013 10:00 FBC Blueberries Modra FBC Blueberries Modra
    FBC Blueberries Modra5 : 11NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    Gól Adela Kľúčiková1  1Gól Simona Remová
    Gól Simona Smelíková3  2Gól Alžbeta Ďuríková
    Gól Dáša Kalmárová1  3Gól Kristína Melišová
    Asistencia Ivana Koreňová1  3Gól Veronika Izraelová
    Asistencia Natália Heliová1  1Gól V. Ďuríková
    Asistencia Terézia Celigová1  1Gól Kristína Haljaková
    5:11
    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová
    09-02-2013 10:00 FBK Bogdau Stupava FBK Bogdau Stupava
    FBK Bogdau Stupava1 : 24ŠK 98 Pruské
    1:24
    ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK 98 Pruské
    09-02-2013 10:00 FBK Tvrdošín FBK Tvrdošín
    FBK Tvrdošín 7 : 2CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina
    Gól Veronika Turčáková1  1Gól Michaela Krivulčíková
    Gól Michaela Ješšová1  1Gól Zuzana Majtánová
    Gól Milota Hutirová2    
    Gól Barbora Spišiaková1    
    Gól Mária Jurinová1    
    Gól Kristína Medvecká1    
    Asistencia Veronika Turčáková1    
    Asistencia Tatiana Balážová1    
    Asistencia Michaela Ješšová1    
    Asistencia Barbora Spišiaková1    
    7:2
    CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina CVČ UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina

    18.kolo

    10-02-2013 10:00 VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava
    VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava3 : 3FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    3:3
    FBC Mikuláš Prešov FBC Mikuláš Prešov
    10-02-2013 10:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 24 : 6FBK Kométa Smolník
    Gól Petra Lukačovičová2  1Gól Pavlína Hudáková
    Gól Katarína Pillajová2  3Gól Kristína Hudáková
    Gól Monika Trnková2  2Gól Iveta Klimášová
    Gól Skarlet Korcová3  1Asistencia Andrea Richnavská
    Gól Natália Broošová2  2Asistencia Pavlína Hudáková
    Gól Alexandra Schildová1  1Asistencia Kristína Hudáková
    Asistencia Petra Lukačovičová3    
    Asistencia Monika Trnková6    
    Asistencia Romana Janegová3    
    Asistencia Skarlet Korcová3    
    Asistencia Natália Broošová1    
    24:6
    FBK Kométa Smolník FBK Kométa Smolník